Basket2000
Schulprojekt

Trainings

Datum Training Klasse Standort
Dienstag, 6. Dezember 2022 - 19:30 HLL HLL Campus Christine Nöstlinger
Freitag, 9. Dezember 2022 - 18:00 HLL HLL Lieblgasse
Freitag, 9. Dezember 2022 - 16:15 U10/1 U10 Wittelsbachstraße
Mittwoch, 7. Dezember 2022 - 18:00 U10/1 U10 Wittelsbachstraße
Samstag, 10. Dezember 2022 - 11:00 U10/1 U10 Spielmanngasse
Dienstag, 6. Dezember 2022 - 18:00 U10/2 U10 Spielmanngasse
Freitag, 9. Dezember 2022 - 18:00 U10/2 U10 Spielmanngasse
Samstag, 10. Dezember 2022 - 12:30 U10/2 U10 Spielmanngasse
Mittwoch, 7. Dezember 2022 - 18:00 U12/1 U12 Campus Christine Nöstlinger
Donnerstag, 8. Dezember 2022 - 18:00 U12/1 U12 Campus Christine Nöstlinger
Dienstag, 6. Dezember 2022 - 18:00 U12/1 U12 Campus Christine Nöstlinger
Mittwoch, 7. Dezember 2022 - 18:00 U12/2 U12 Spielmanngasse
Donnerstag, 8. Dezember 2022 - 18:00 U12/2 U12 Spielmanngasse
Samstag, 10. Dezember 2022 - 15:00 U12/2 U12 Spielmanngasse
Donnerstag, 8. Dezember 2022 - 18:00 U14/1 U14 Campus Christine Nöstlinger
Montag, 12. Dezember 2022 - 18:00 U14/1 U14 Spielmanngasse
Mittwoch, 7. Dezember 2022 - 19:30 U14/1 U14 Campus Christine Nöstlinger
Dienstag, 6. Dezember 2022 - 18:00 U14/1 U14 Campus Christine Nöstlinger
Donnerstag, 8. Dezember 2022 - 19:30 U14/2 U14 Spielmanngasse
Samstag, 10. Dezember 2022 - 15:30 U14/2 U14 Spielmanngasse
Mittwoch, 7. Dezember 2022 - 19:30 U14/2 U14 Spielmanngasse
Donnerstag, 8. Dezember 2022 - 19:30 U16/1 U16 Campus Christine Nöstlinger
Montag, 12. Dezember 2022 - 19:30 U16/1 U16 Spielmanngasse
Mittwoch, 7. Dezember 2022 - 19:30 U16/1 U16 Campus Christine Nöstlinger
Dienstag, 6. Dezember 2022 - 19:30 U16/1 U16 Campus Christine Nöstlinger
Dienstag, 6. Dezember 2022 - 19:00 U16/2 U16 Pastorstrasse
Freitag, 9. Dezember 2022 - 18:00 U16/2 U16 Pastorstrasse
Donnerstag, 8. Dezember 2022 - 20:00 U19/1 U19 Hallmann Dome
Montag, 12. Dezember 2022 - 20:00 U19/1 U19 Hallmann Dome
Freitag, 9. Dezember 2022 - 20:00 U19/1 U19 Hallmann Dome
Mittwoch, 7. Dezember 2022 - 20:00 U19/1 U19 Hallmann Dome
Dienstag, 6. Dezember 2022 - 20:00 U19/1 U19 Hallmann Dome
Dienstag, 6. Dezember 2022 - 19:30 U19/2 U19 Rudolf Friemel
Donnerstag, 8. Dezember 2022 - 19:00 U19/2 U19 Rudolf Friemel
Montag, 12. Dezember 2022 - 19:30 U19/2 U19 Rudolf Friemel
Samstag, 10. Dezember 2022 - 10:00 U8 U8 Spielmanngasse

Unsere Partner

  • ASKOE