Trainings

Datum Training Klasse Standort
Dienstag, 22. September 2020 - 19:30 HLL HLL
Freitag, 25. September 2020 - 18:00 HLL HLL Lieblgasse
Dienstag, 22. September 2020 - 18:00 U10/1 U10 Campus Christine Nöstlinger
Freitag, 25. September 2020 - 16:15 U10/1 U10 Wittelsbachstraße
Samstag, 26. September 2020 - 12:00 U10/1 U10 Ernst-Happel-Stadion
Mittwoch, 23. September 2020 - 18:00 U10/2 U10 Wittelsbachstraße
Freitag, 25. September 2020 - 16:15 U10/2 U10 Wittelsbachstraße
Samstag, 26. September 2020 - 13:30 U10/2 U10 Ernst-Happel-Stadion
Mittwoch, 23. September 2020 - 18:00 U12/1 U12 Campus Christine Nöstlinger
Donnerstag, 24. September 2020 - 18:00 U12/1 U12 Campus Christine Nöstlinger
Dienstag, 22. September 2020 - 18:00 U12/1 U12 Campus Christine Nöstlinger
Mittwoch, 23. September 2020 - 18:00 U12/2 U12 Spielmanngasse
Freitag, 25. September 2020 - 18:00 U12/2 U12 Spielmanngasse
Samstag, 26. September 2020 - 15:00 U12/2 U12 Spielmanngasse
Montag, 21. September 2020 - 18:00 U14/1 U14 Spielmanngasse
Dienstag, 22. September 2020 - 18:00 U14/1 U14 Spielmanngasse
Donnerstag, 24. September 2020 - 18:00 U14/1 U14 Spielmanngasse
Freitag, 25. September 2020 - 18:00 U14/2 U14 Pastorstrasse
Dienstag, 22. September 2020 - 19:00 U14/2 U14 Pastorstrasse
Donnerstag, 24. September 2020 - 18:00 U14/2 U14 Campus Christine Nöstlinger
Donnerstag, 24. September 2020 - 19:30 U16/1 U16 Spielmanngasse
Montag, 21. September 2020 - 19:30 U16/1 U16 Spielmanngasse
Dienstag, 22. September 2020 - 19:30 U16/1 U16 Spielmanngasse
Dienstag, 22. September 2020 - 19:30 U16/2 U16 Campus Christine Nöstlinger
Donnerstag, 24. September 2020 - 18:00 U16/2 U16 Campus Christine Nöstlinger
Mittwoch, 23. September 2020 - 19:30 U16/2 U16 Campus Christine Nöstlinger
Montag, 21. September 2020 - 18:30 U19/1 U19 Hallmann Dome
Freitag, 25. September 2020 - 18:30 U19/1 U19 Hallmann Dome
Dienstag, 22. September 2020 - 18:30 U19/1 U19 Hallmann Dome
Mittwoch, 23. September 2020 - 18:30 U19/1 U19 Hallmann Dome
Donnerstag, 24. September 2020 - 18:30 U19/1 U19 Hallmann Dome
Donnerstag, 24. September 2020 - 19:00 U19/2 U19 Rudolf Friemel
Montag, 21. September 2020 - 19:30 U19/2 U19 Rudolf Friemel
Dienstag, 22. September 2020 - 19:30 U19/2 U19 Rudolf Friemel

Unsere Partner

  • ASKOE

Unsere Sponsoren

  • Stibl