Trainings

Datum Training Klasse Standort
Mittwoch, 23. Oktober 2019 - 19:00 HLL HLL Bernoullistraße
Freitag, 25. Oktober 2019 - 18:00 HLL HLL Lieblgasse
Freitag, 25. Oktober 2019 - 16:15 U10/1 U10 Wittelsbachstraße
Samstag, 26. Oktober 2019 - 12:00 U10/1 U10 Ernst-Happel-Stadion
Mittwoch, 23. Oktober 2019 - 18:00 U10/1 U10 Wittelsbachstraße
Mittwoch, 23. Oktober 2019 - 18:00 U10/2 U10 Wittelsbachstraße
Freitag, 25. Oktober 2019 - 16:15 U10/2 U10 Wittelsbachstraße
Samstag, 26. Oktober 2019 - 13:30 U10/2 U10 Ernst-Happel-Stadion
Freitag, 25. Oktober 2019 - 17:30 U12/1 U12 Spielmanngasse
Montag, 21. Oktober 2019 - 17:30 U12/1 U12 Spielmanngasse
Dienstag, 22. Oktober 2019 - 17:30 U12/1 U12 Spielmanngasse
Samstag, 26. Oktober 2019 - 15:00 U12/2 U12 Spielmanngasse
Mittwoch, 23. Oktober 2019 - 18:00 U12/2 U12 Spielmanngasse
Donnerstag, 24. Oktober 2019 - 18:00 U12/2 U12 Spielmanngasse
Dienstag, 22. Oktober 2019 - 19:00 U14/1 U14 Spielmanngasse
Freitag, 25. Oktober 2019 - 19:00 U14/1 U14 Spielmanngasse
Montag, 21. Oktober 2019 - 19:00 U14/1 U14 Spielmanngasse
Mittwoch, 23. Oktober 2019 - 17:30 U14/2 U14 Brigittenau
Dienstag, 22. Oktober 2019 - 17:30 U14/2 U14 Brigittenau
Donnerstag, 24. Oktober 2019 - 17:30 U14/2 U14 Brigittenau
Montag, 21. Oktober 2019 - 19:30 U16/1 U16 Rudolf Friemel
Donnerstag, 24. Oktober 2019 - 19:00 U16/1 U16 Rudolf Friemel
Dienstag, 22. Oktober 2019 - 19:30 U16/1 U16 Rudolf Friemel
Mittwoch, 23. Oktober 2019 - 19:30 U16/2 U16 Spielmanngasse
Dienstag, 22. Oktober 2019 - 19:00 U16/2 U16 Pastorstrasse
Freitag, 25. Oktober 2019 - 18:00 U16/2 U16 Pastorstrasse
Freitag, 25. Oktober 2019 - 20:00 U19/1 U19 Hallmann Dome
Mittwoch, 23. Oktober 2019 - 20:00 U19/1 U19 Hallmann Dome
Montag, 21. Oktober 2019 - 20:00 U19/1 U19 Hallmann Dome
Dienstag, 22. Oktober 2019 - 20:00 U19/2 U19 Hallmann Dome
Freitag, 25. Oktober 2019 - 19:30 U19/2 U19 Lieblgasse
Donnerstag, 24. Oktober 2019 - 20:00 U19/2 U19 Hallmann Dome

Unsere Partner

  • ASKOE

Unsere Sponsoren

  • Stibl